Signatures

#Filmmakers4Future - Filmmakers for Future
(Last update: 30 May 2020)

Total signatures: 648

Austria

Sebastian Pichelhofer (Camera Engineer & Operator) · Jan Dorfer (Multimedia Agency) · Inanna Palikruschev (Sound Editor & Sound Designer) · Ines Vorreiter (Sound Designer & Mixer) · Sonja Tiefenbacher (Editor) · Chris Reichel (Key-Grip) · Denise Teipel (Actress) · Albert Car (Cinematographer) · Kerstin Schütze (Screenwriter) · Paul Poet (Film Director, Author & Curator) · Martina Poel (Actress) · Felix Hafner (Actor) · Manon Pichon (DoP) · Alexandra Maringer (Production Designer) · Ivan Filipovic, CSI (Colorist) · Joshua Lim (Video Editor & Technical Supervisor) · Jakob Schweighardt (Filmmaker) · Franziska von Harsdorf (Actress) · Christoffer Koller, AEA | BFS (Freelance Editor & Trainer) · William Tolson (Junior Director & Producer) · Glitter & Doom Filmproduktion e.U. (Production Company) ·

Canada

Tito Ferradans (Cinematographer) · Bibi Fontana (Animator) · Lilén Aimare (Director) · Ariana Saadat (Compositor) ·

Chile

Roberto Andrés Zamora Figueroa (Director & Screenwriter) ·

Colombia

Santiago Roa Duque (Director) · Jorge Ivan Medrano (Producer) ·

Czech Republic

The LAB - a Media Production Company s.r.o. (Film- & Postproduction) ·

Denmark

Jordnær Creative (Eco support & Media Production) · Kristian Lindhardt (Journalist) ·

Europe

Crew United (Website) · ARTSCENICO (European Federation for Costume & Production Design) ·

Finland

Sakari Rinta-Valkama (DoP) · Anne Puolanne (TV-Freelancer & Environmental Specialist) · Kaisa "Kaika" Astikainen (Producer & Eco Coordinator) ·

France

Ali Cherkaoui (1st AD) · Iris Petit (Filmmaker) · Stéphane Cami (DoP) · Thomas Briant Macgregor (DIT) · Jérôme Tanguy, ADIT (Data Wrangler) · Isabelle Razavet, AFC (Director of Photography) · Nathalie Durand (DoP) · Catherine Michigan (Seamstress) · Judy Shrewsbury (Costume Designer) · David Ferrier (Director) · Pixetik (Product Placement for Good) · Morgane Baudin (Green Filming Consultant & Trainer) · WIIFILM (Production, Storytelling) · Séverine Vasselin (Actress) · Workflowers (Media Workflows Specialist) ·

Germany

Paul-Vincent Roll (AC & QTake Operator) · Bastian Köhn (2nd AC) · Steffen Hagen (VFX Producer) · Wolfgang Wolman, BFS (Assistant Editor) · Lucas Pfaff (Online Artist) · Hélène Irdor (AD) · Michéle Piesche (Rental Technician) · Mario Sixtus (Writer & Director) · Elisabeth Edwards (2nd AC) · Jonas Späinghaus (Cinematographer) · Imke Sommerkamp (Production Coordinator) · Lisa Gütschow (2nd AC) · Nina Kötter (Script Supervisor) · Gregor Nehring (Producer) · Luna Zscharnt (Cinematographer) · Franziska Endres (Actress & Voiceactress) · Jürgen Vogel (Actor) · Jonas Maintz (2nd AC) · Alexander Kohn (Cinematographer) · Nadine Reichert (2nd AC) · Clemens Szelies (1st AC) · Karim Rahmani (1st AC) · Jacob Wolf Lefton (Actor & Screenwriter) · Viola Isenbürger (Creative Producer & Director) · Vitali Kirsch (Cinematographer) · Jing Li (Producer) · Diara Sow (2nd AC) · Christopher Rowe (Cinematographer) · Alexander Scheer (Actor) · Amy Iturres-Alomia (Filmmaker) · Daniel Hartwig (Actor) · Lothar Huesmann (Actor) · Lena Katharina Krause (Cinematographer) · Daniel Mock (DIT) · Frederik Merten (Video Editor) · Stella Nikoletta Drossa (Line Producer) · Jens Schiweck (Cinematographer) · Paúl Escobar (Cinematographer) · Jan Grunwald (1st AC) · Alex Seidl (1st AC) · Uwe Zegnotat (2nd AC) · Fabio Seyding (1st AC) · Matthias Wagner-Fischer (Music Producer & Sound Designer) · Oliver Zenglein (Managing Partner Crew United) · Birthe Templin (Director) · Regina Rokko (Filmmaker) · Henrike Luz (Costume Designer) · Anja Gerauer (Filmproducer) · Anja Michaeli (Authoress) · Hans Jakobi (Cameraman) · Robin Leo Hoffmann (Actor & Director) · Vanessa Ciszewski (Producer) · Stefan Karlegger (Set Manager) · Steffen Hand (Editor) · Alina Bogasch (Designer, Filmmaker & Musician) · Albert Bozesan (Writer, Actor & Producer) · Jonathan Berlin (Actor) · Tina Conrady (Assistant to Executive Producer) · Fynn Francke (Editor & Flame Artist) · Daniel Griese (Sound Designer) · Saga Fermin (Set Dresser) · Ilja Nienaber (2nd AD) · Carl Obereisenbuchner (Art Department Coordinator) · Max Grünauer (AC) · Nina Marczan (Filmmaker) · Tim Rösner (Camera Service Technician) · Alejandro Garcia (Director) · Saghi Sayyar (Creative Producer | EP) · Fabian Linder (Green Consultant & Producer) · Christian Belz (Filmmaker) · Benjamin Huber (Producer) · Lydia Ranke (TV-Writer & Director) · Marcus Kaupert (Location Manager) · Lea van Acken (Actress) · Luisa-Céline Gaffron (Actress) · Ingo Stroot (2nd AD) · Korinna Krauss (Actress & Director) · Sören Bode (Production Manager) · Elisabeth Wörner (Production Coordination) · Zoe Moore (Actress) · Ingrid Wagner (Line Producer) · Louis Derfert (Audiovisual Media Designer) · Jürgen Liebenstein (YouTuber) · Tanja Petry (Filmeditor) · Thomas Lorch (Key/Dolly Grip) · Teresa Grosser (Costume Designer) · Tobias Jahn (Production Manager) · Devin Balimuhaç (Filmmaker) · Annika Maas (Standby Props) · Gunnar Rossow (Cinematographer) · Arne Weiß (Electrician) · Friderikke-Maria Hörbe (Actress) · Tim Ruppel (2nd AC) · Verena Popp (Set Decorator) · Lisa Arndt (Producer) · Mathias Sartor (Actor & Filmmaker) · Georg Pelzer (Director) · Ray Juster (Dipl. Artist Visual Communication) · Claudio Köhl (2nd AC) · Aisha King (Make-Up & Hair Artist) · Silke C. Engler (Director) · Amelie Heiler (Actress) · Wenske Jamila (Producer & Managing Director) · Anika Reichenbach (Standby Props) · Holger Bergmann (Producer) · Holger Jungnickel (Cinematographer) · Sanna Bogner (Journalist) · Leila Schaus (Actress) · Michael Karg (Executive Producer) · Ronny Schalk (Screenwriter) · Julia Eiber (2nd Assistant Director) · Lena Klenke (Actress) · Barbara Schramm (Costume Designer) · co.co costume services (costume rental service) · Doris Bartelt (Costume) · Markus Wawra (Digital Colorist) · Frank Heidbrink (Producer) · Julie Lesurtel (Editorin) · Angelika Dufft (Production Designer) · Alexander Eger (DoP) · Max Wohlkönig (Costume Designer) · Pauline Roenneberg (Director & Screenwriter) · Kevin Schmitt (Cinematographer) · Ollie Lanvermann (Filmeditor) · Babett Klimmeck (Production Designer) · Antonia Schäfer (Cinematographer) · Olivier Kluyskens (Project Manager) · Roberta Chimera (Producer & Production Manager) · Klaus Grube Venn (Gaffer) · Svenja Matthes (Assistent Production Designer) · Alex Bauscher (Gaffer) · Ingken Benesch (Costume Design) · Marc Stoppenbach (Cinematographer) · Tectum Raum & Zeit | filmgeräteverleih (Equipment Rental) · Michael Arens (Sound Mixer) · Elke Sasserath (Production Manager & Line Producer) · Gioia Raspé (Costume Designer) · Soheil Teymoori (Art Department) · Hansjörg Thurn (Director & Writer) · Jakob Schäuffelen (Director) · Casey Campbell (Director of Photography) · Adam Donald (Screen Acting Tutor) · Johannes Denk (Filmmaker) · Michaela Kis (Voice Actress & Actress) · mobilespace GmbH (Rental and construction of special vehicles) · Robert Niemeyer (Re-recording Mixer) · Gerrit Piechowski (Director) · Micha Halfwassen (Journalist & Cameraman) · Philip Dresmann (Director) · Cora Pratz (Production Designer) · Daniela Eck (Actress) · Vera Drude (Director) · Dominique Klughammer (Director) · Sandor Daroczi (Designer) · Gerd Lukas Storzer (Actor) · Thomas Rösing (Cameraman) · Oliver Valente (Director) · Maria Dehmelt (Production Funding & Green Shooting) · Nadja Sabersky (Actress) · Elisabeth Feltes (Production Coordinator) · Maximilian Höhnle (Producer & UPM) · Christin-Marlen Freyler (Costume) · Katja Elisabeth Schwarz (Green Filmmaking Specialist & Sustainability Consultant) · Lilith Kugler (Filmmaker) · Bobby McGee (Assistent Director) · Tim Hayes (Video Freelancer) · Axel Pape (Actor) · Mirjam Dahl Pedersen (Filmmaker) · Jan Beek (Unit & Location Manager) · Stella Deborah Traub (Documentary Filmmaker) · Katharina Schuster (Journalist) · Patrick Locher (DIT) · Philipp Stendebach (Line Producer) · Emma Simon (DoP) · Guido Holz (Producer) · Sandra Bourdonnec (Actress & Producer) · Florens Huhn (Screenwriter) · Juan Piña (Ecological Producer) · Finnegan Godenschweger (Cameraman) · Paul Riemann (Actor & Writer) · Yatri Niehaus (Director) · Carol Burandt von Kameke (DoP) · Martin Bruchmann (Actor) · Mia Cerno (Musician) · Constantin Maier (Director & Screenwriter) · Tom Henri Kuhnke (Videographer) · Simone Motzkus (Production Supervisor Film Advertising) · Sodawasser Pictures UG (Filmmaking, Distributing & Streaming) · Frank Himmel (Producers & Author) · Carsten Jaeger (Filmmaker) · Tom Sommerlatte (Director) · Urs Mader (Director) · Uli Decker (Director) · Patrick Wilfert (Editor) · Langmatt Filmproduktion (Film Production & Green Consulting) · Johannes Franke (Schauspieler) · Jan Peschel (Festival Manager) · Christina Schumacher (Actress) · wittv GmbH (Video Marketing) · Nadine Vogler (Production Manager) · Norbert Goldhammer (WERKSBILD TV- und Filmproduktion GmbH) · Julie Burkardt (Actress) · perDU Film GbR (Post.Production.Rental) · Paul Hoffmann (2nd AD) · Daniel Dietz (Videographer) · Andrea Kuehnel (Producer) · soundcompany audiopost GmbH (Sound Engineer) · Thorsten Neumann (Producer) · Simon X. Rost (Writer & Director) · Daniel Danzer (Screenwriter & Education) · Marvin Entholt (Director) · Daniela Creutz (Director) · Blueape Media GmbH (Advertising & Short Film Production) · Anniki Lee (Writer & Director) · Ellen Wirth (Publicity) · David Seul (VFX Artist) · Hendrik Römer (Lighting Technician) · Philipp Grimm (Rental Project Manager) · Vincent Lutz (Managing Partner Crew United) · Anja Haas (Script & Continuity) · Miriam Hanke (Prop Master) · Kai S. Pieck (Director & Author) · Raute Film (Filmproduction) · Jan Lasse Hartmann (Production Designer) · David Aufdembrinke (Director) · Tina Hechinger (Producer) · Florian Semmler (Cinematography & Eventvideo) · Volker Muthmann (Actor in Theater & Film) · Johannes Laidler (DoP) · Agentur Frehse (Actors Management) · Jan Ernsting (Cinematographer) · Janis Brod (DoP) · Gregor Arnold (Sound Designer) · Martin Klöckner (Director) · Bernd Güßbacher (Filmmaker & Digital Colorist) · Manuel Schamberger (Cinematographer) · Hanns Maier (Cinematographer) · Filmband (Production Company) · Balthasar von Weymarn (Script Doctor & Consultant) · Christoph Nickel (Gaffer) · Ivonne Vaziri-Elahi (Writer) · Robert Bohrer (Director) · Lars Beier (Pre-Sales & Sales) · Grete Kellermann (Costume Designer) · Rebecca Hanke (Assistant Production Designer) · Rougé Reinsperger (Filmmaker) · Sidney Hartwig (Actress) · Lightequip GmbH & Co.KG (Sale of Lighting & Grip Equipment) · Julita Witt (Actress) · Johannes Kirchlechner, BVK (Cinematographer/DoP) · Paul Pallapies (Electric) · Equinale (Horse Film Festival) · Nicolas C. Geissler, BVK (Cinematographer) · Sebastian Fischhold (Creative Director) · Thomas Ch. Weber, BVK (Cinematographer) · Leo Wolters (Cameraman) · Melissa Byrne (Film Student) · Eileen Byrne (Director & Screenwriter) · Dasa Geiger (Media-Pedagogue & Media-Artist) · Laura Fischer (Producer & Director) · Martin Suchalla (Filmmaker) · Charlotte Siebenrock (Casting Director) · Nicole Birkholz (Script Supervisor) · Anna Werner (Producer) · Helge Hofmann (Grafic Artist) · Deborah Bode (Cinematographer) · Stocki Stunts (Stuntman) · Torben Asmussen (Filmmaker) · Ines Christine Geißer (Filmmaker - kiin.animation) · Hannes Tröger (Grip) · Karsten Wickern (Journalist) · Carola Raum (Costume Designer) · Schwarzseher GmbH (User-centered Film Production) · Katharina Spiering (Actress) · Marco Rottig (Filmeditor) · Yves Hoffmann (Key Grip) · Sebastian Stumpe (Video Creator & Photographer) · Christian Marienthal (Grip) · Johannes Straßner (Freelance Filmmaker) · Laura Hesse (Costume Designer) · Carolin Obitz (2nd AC) · Thomas Mill (Actor) · Patricia Rommel (Filmeditor) · Connie Walther (Director) · Andrea Schriever (Filmeditor) · Vincent Pieper (1st AD) · Henriette Mercedes Spiering (Producer) · Pro Quote Film e.V. (Gender Equality) · Linus B. Berberich (Director of Photography) · Anna Avramenko (AD) · Jonathan Elias Weiske (Actor) · Filmförderung Hamburg SH (Film Commission Green Shooting Card) · Julien Bauer (1st AC) · Arno Lüning (Actor, Musician & Filmmaker) · Birgit Gudjonsdottir (Cinematography) · Felix Bausch (2nd AC) · Samuli Salonen (Cinematographer) · Felix Rudek (Editor) · Ingo Ehrlich (Filmeditor) · David Maria Vogel (Editor) · Gesa Jäger (Editor) · BEWEGTE BILDER Medien GmbH (Production & Postproduction) · Valerie Huber (Actress) · Marlena Friesel (Filmmaker) · Christina Verena Bauer (2nd AC) · Maximilian Doberenz (Rental Manager) · Janika Heinrich (Editor & Director) · Irma Heinig (Sound-Designer & Sound-Engineer) · Flo Achleitner (Film & Video Editor) · Martin Stange (Actor) · Thomas Sieben (Writer & Director) · Samuel Prost (Actor) · Yuri Salvador (Director of Photography) · Lucas Reiber (Actor) · Roxana Safarabadi (Actress) · Sofie Eifertinger (Actress) · Thea Herrmann (Production Student) · Martin Streit (Studio Engineer) · Jim Cramer (1st AC) · Jakob Nienhaus (Actor) · Rahmenwerkfilm (Film Production) · Ivy Lißack (Actress) · delikatessen Requisiten Fundus Berlin OHG (Prophouse) · Jakob Klapprott (AD) · Offscreen modern media (Production Company) · Georg Gilstein (2nd AC) · Simon Kiefer (Assistant Line Producer) · Philip Peschlow (Director of Photography) · Carina Wiese (Actress) · Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH (Equipment Rental) · Manfred Banach (Production Sound Mixer) · Ardalan Aram (Filmmaker) · Philip Gassmann (Director & Green Filmmaking Expert) · Keno Varban (Set Manager & Assistant Director) · Sarah Moll (Director) · Libellulafilm Mair & Jahn (Documentary Filmproduction) · Nico Flach (2nd AC) · CINEONE (Equipment Rental & Crew Service) · DopeStudio Hamburg (Advertising Film Production) · Karsten Jäger (Camera & Steadicam Operator) · Dirk Meier (Colorist) · Daniela Agostini (Documentary Filmmaker) · Heike Quosdorf (Colourist) · Veronika Große (Production Designer) · Susanne Dieringer (Production Designer) · Vicky Müller (2nd AC) · Björn Susen (Gaffer) · Mo Jäger (Director & Writer) · Melissa Isabell Jäger (Producer & Writer) · Julia von Heinz (Director) · Angela Gilges (Screenwriter) · Bibbi Müller (Prop Store Manager & Assistant Production Designer) · Fabian Diering (Producer & Green Consultant) · Britta Stasiak (Virtual Production Assistant) · Juliane Walker (Production Department) · Pablo Ruiz (Electrician) · Alessija Lause (Actress) · Simon Hauschild (Writer) · Julia Ludwig (Head of Sales Ludwig Kameraverleih & MBF Filmtechnik) · Nick Friedrich (Production Sound Mixer) · Mila Stoitscheva (Production Department) · Deutsche Filmakademie Produktion GmbH (Producer German Film Awards & FIRST STEPS) · Felix Leitermann (Production Department) · Julian Henseler (Rental Manager Camera) · Paul Schweiger (Production Assistant) · Stefano Zordan (Digital Colorist) · Tom Keller (DoP) · Robert Staffl (DoP) · Joscha Bongard (Director) · Josiane McCartney (Actress) · Dagmar Wendelmuth (Set Manager & Floor Manager) · Gabor Baumgarten (1st AC) · CINEMARE Int'l Ocean Film Festival Kiel (Environmental Film Festival) · Julius Sumit Becher (Filmmaker) · Lena Sophie Daun (Producer) · Birte Hanusrichter (Actress) · Lynn Klockow (Author) · Lea Marlen Woitack (Actress) · Inga Quotadamo (Extra) · Svenja Weber (Producer) · Luisa Neu (Film and TV Production Trainee) · Lena Urzendowsky (Actress) · Verena Popp (Production Designer) · Judith Neumann (Actress) · Matthias Ruppelt (Unit Manager) · Meriel Hinsching (Actress) · Fritzie Benesch (Production Student) · Sophia de Oliveira (Actress) · Tom Chapman (Editor & Sound Designer) · Nina Reithmeier (Actress) · Vanessa Mihali (2nd AC) · Tom Lass (Filmmaker) · Lina Bollmann (Make Up Artist) · Katharina Nesytowa (Actress) · Nicole Ernst (Actress) · Thomas Theo Hofmann (Filmmaker) · Anton Weil (Actor) · Anjorka Strechel (Actress) · Dorothee Krüger (Actress) · Kirstin Wille (Producer) · Charlotte Ella Bouchon (Set Design) · Sascha Moll (Video Producer) · Finnegan Godenschweger (Videographer) · Chiara Noemi Müller (Filmmaker) · Theresa Bölke (Production Coordinator) · Rosh Khodabakhsh (Producer) · Thomas Hofmann (Grip) · GRANVISTA Media (Film Production) · Nahuel Lopez (Director) · Julia Hartmann (Actress) · Sina Martens (Actress) · Anna-Lena Schwing (Actress) · Johannes Hendrik Langer (Actor) · Isabellle Feldwisch (Actress & Coach) · David Hugo Schmitz (Actor & Director) · Klara Eham (Actress) · Hannah Köhne (Student for Digital Media) · Jonas Baur (Executive Producer) · Leon Follert (Filmstudent) · Marco Hülser (Documentary Director) · Fabiana Cardalda (Senior Colourist) · Manuel Meinhardt (Cinematographer) · Anna Plum (Sound Mixer & Designer) · Bianca Nawrath (Actress) · Rosa Landers (Actress) · Jakobus von der Heyden (Assistant Camera) · Andreas Thor (Production Coordinator) · Christian Wehrle (Video Operator) · Marcus Mittermeier (Actor) · Anja Ehrhardt (Director & Producer) · Sabina Doerr (Production Manager) · Christopher Aoun (Cinematographer) · Paula Tuschner (Assistant Director) · Jan Berning (Commissioning Editor) · Helen Dreesen (Junior Filmproducer) · Theaterkunst GmbH (Costume House) · Christoph Lanksch (set dresser) · Flow Jean-Louis (Electrician) · Lea Döbber (Prop Maker) · Daniel Zeitler (Electician) · Franky Noack (Set Dresser) · Gabriel Rühle (Producer) · Thijs-Johannes Wagelaar (Best Boy Rigging) · Daniel Plashues (Set Dresser) · Mathias Datow (AD) · Alexis Teller (Prop Master) · Malte Mann (Set Dec Driver) · Michael Praun (DoP) · Michael Müller (Key Grip) · Oliver Kühne (Lightdesk Operator) · Andreas Knäblein (Best Boy) · Ali Rüzgar (Set Dec Buyer) · Rebecca Naylor (Breakdown Artist) · Sabine Schulmeyer (Location Manager) · Lukas L. Schmitt (Propmaker) · Tatjana Kosanke (Set Dresser) · Katja Fischer (Art Department) · Karen Kramatschek (Video Editor) · Oliver Kujas (Production Driver & Location Manager) · Stephanie Raß (Art Director) · Josef Brandl (Art Director) · Jan Hagen (Grip) · Cornelia Mimault (Wardrobe) · Gabriella Lanyi (Set Decorator) · Robin Plöger (Set Dec) · Florian Radloff (Set Dresser) · Lars Richter (1st AC) · Ron Büttner (Set Decoration) · René Venghaus (Costume) · Elias Mensing (Videographer) · Johanna Polley (Actress) · Yelyzaveta Davydenko (AD & Production Assistant) · Mayra Magalhães (Production Coordinator) · Dorian Schmid (Filmmaker) · Kirsten Kieninger (Filmeditor) · Friederike Dörffler (Editor) · Nicole Fischer (Filmeditor) · Leslie-Alina Schäfer (Producer) · Noémi Besedes (Actress) · Malte Eichhorst (Sound Department) · Matthias Schwelm (Filmmaker) · Barbara Toennieshen (Filmeditor) · Mirja Gerle (Film Editor) · Sandra Pfeil (Set Decorator) · Annika Weisz (2nd AC) · Jurij Tschabanow (DIT & AC) · Christian Alexander Rogler (Actor & Producer) · Superbohemians (Theatre, Film & Media Production) · MBF Filmtechnik GmbH (Equipment Rental) · Annika Nizze (Unit Manager & 2nd AD) · Riccarda Merten-Eicher (Costume Design) · Karoline Eichhorn (Actress) · Sven Gosselk (Boom Operator) · SINNBILD media (Filmproduction) ·

Ireland

Rebecca Daly (Director) ·

Italy

Ludovica Chiarini (Sustainability Manager) · Giada Maria Basile (Script Supervisor) ·

Luxembourg

Eileen Byrne (Director) · Nadia Masri (Script / Continuity & Director) · Paul Thiltges (Producer & Sales Agent) · Van Aerde Clio (Production Designer & Art Director) ·

Mauritius

Tamarin Film and Services Ltd (Film Production Service) · Veronika Zaplata-Lauratet (Film Editor & Producer) ·

Mexico

Christian Vilches-Lizardi (Filmmaker) · Pia Siliceo (Producer) · Daniel Ulacia (Filmmaker) ·

Norway

Janne Heltberg (Actress, Writer, Producer & Director) · Jens Fougner (Composer) · André Chocron (Director) · Maria Kluge (Green Film Consultant) · Andreas J. Riiser (Film Director) · Nina Bjerch-Andresen (Production Designer) · Morten Halfstad Forsberg (Director of Photography) · Lisa Brooke Hansen (Film Director) · August Falch Sørheim (Producer) · Ane Skumsvoll (Actor) · Andrea Eckerbom (Director) · Erik Aleksander Schjerven (Actor) · Bård Breien (Writer/Director) · Isabella Mork (Costume Designer) · Tomas Alf Larsen (Actor) · Kristoffer Metcalfe (Director) · Pål Bergvik (Art Department) · Ola Austad (1st AC) · Håvard Byrkjeland (Cinematographer) · Hanna Hvattum (Scriptwriter) · Tormod Berge (Editor) · Babusjka AS (Production Company) · Eva Isaksen (Director & Acting Teacher) · Halfdan Ullmann Tøndel (Director & Screenwriter) · Ameli Isungset Agbota (Actor) · Pierre Stein Bonnet (Line Producer & Production Manager) ·

Poland

Ernest Wilczyński (Cinematographer) · Mikołaj Szufa (Filmstudent) ·

Portugal

Rita Couto (Cinematographer) · Dörte Schneider (1st AD) · Paulo Rebelo (1st Assistant Director) ·

Slovakia

Slovak Film Commission (Film Commission) · Andrej Kolencik (Film director) · Roman Pivovarník (Student of Film Production) ·

Spain

Carola Rodriguez (Cinematographer) · Laudiovisual Prod. (Production Company) ·

Sweden

Ronny Fritsche (Producer and Environmental Strategists) · Mårten Carolusson (Location Manager) · Filip Hallbäck (Screenwriter) · Henrik Johansson (Environmental & Health Inspector) · Lina Berger (Casting Director) · Annelie Cau Nicklasson (Production Manager) · David Gylje (1st AC) · Oscar Hansen (Location manager) · Ylva Gustavsson (Director) · Moa Malan (Actress) · Liv Ask (Production Designer) · Maja Brantås (Assistant Producer) · Anna Velander Gisslén (Producer, Sustainability Consultant & Communicator) · Anna-Karin Cameron (Costume Designer & Tailor) · Mikael Svensson (Film Commissioner) · Pia Tallgren (Video Producer) · Michael Foong (Stunts & Actor) ·

Switzerland

Cyril Fischer (Producer) ·

Turkey

Seda Güngör (Actress) ·

United Kingdom

Peter Marsden (DIT) · Stefanie Lewis Aschenbrenner (Ex-Setmanager) · Lydia James (Production Assistant) · Kevin Shaw, CSI (Colorist) · Tom Richards (Assistant Producer) · Lorna Cashmore (Senior Set Dresser) · William Goodchild (Composer) · Toby Fitzpatrick (Videographer) · Kristina Turner (Assistant Producer) · Ross Stanley (Production Manager) · Lina Kabbadj (TV Researcher) ·

United States

Sparka Lee Hall (Costume Designer & Supervisor) · MaryJo Lang (Sound Mixer) · J Baker (Story Producer) · Jay Golden (Boom Operator) · Karol Urban (Re-Recording Mixer) · Nabil Vinas (Actor, Writer & Producer) · Green Spark Group (Sustainable Production Consultancy) · Earth Angel (Sustainable Production Consultancy) · Colorist Society International (CSI) · Katie Greaves (Camera Assistant) · Donald Russell (Camera Operator) · Tiko Pavoni, SOC (Camera Operator) · Will Whittenburg (2nd AC) · Amanda Uribe (Camera Assistant) · Roger Grange (Cinematographer) · Paige Thomas (Camera Person) · Sheryl Main (Unit Publicist) · Julien Zeitouni (Camera Operator) · Renzo Spirit Buffalo (Cameraman) · Cynthia Pusheck (Director of Photography) · Jendra Jarnagin (Director of Photography) · Liza Gipsova (Director of Photography) · Steve Woronko (2nd AC) · Green Product Placement (Green Product Placement) · Ruben Fleischer (Director) ·